Tibia Auto

Your place for knowledge.
It is currently Sat Aug 17, 2019 5:52 pm

All times are UTC




Post new topic This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  [ 46 posts ]  Go to page Previous  1, 2, 3, 4  Next
Author Message
PostPosted: Tue Jan 10, 2012 6:29 pm 
Offline
Wolf
Wolf

Joined: Wed Sep 15, 2010 1:24 pm
Posts: 18
Location: Latvia
Guys Stop myb use this bot and get a life Stop tibia
go out side
lol

Usee Tibia will destroy this all shits :) and its wery good from cip side i love them


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Tue Jan 10, 2012 8:00 pm 
Offline
Skeleton
Skeleton
User avatar

Joined: Sun Dec 25, 2011 10:15 pm
Posts: 42
Location: Poland, Bialystok
Thanks for update but lot of options work bad.

_________________
My Eanglish isn't the best. I'm sorry :(.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Tue Jan 10, 2012 8:06 pm 
Offline
Ghost
Ghost

Joined: Thu Dec 02, 2010 11:50 pm
Posts: 137
so depositer wont work or what?


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Tue Jan 10, 2012 8:24 pm 
Offline
Fire Elemental
Fire Elemental
User avatar

Joined: Thu Jan 05, 2012 4:34 pm
Posts: 220
Location: Heaven
Bot cant find my char.Its: "unknown".What going on? Is anybody help me?

_________________
Did this help you? Just click GRATITUDE (THANKS ;p) BUTTON ;p
Check my project here: KoMoN's Story with TA || FACC Main char + Cash maker =D
I apprecciate all of your opinions about it :)


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Tue Jan 10, 2012 8:40 pm 
Offline
Skeleton
Skeleton
User avatar

Joined: Sun Dec 25, 2011 10:15 pm
Posts: 42
Location: Poland, Bialystok
sonyblack36 wrote:
so depositer wont work or what?


For me depositer won't work good. When I start cave bot my char going to deposit and put there items even if I don' t have their (except that I haven't got selected items to the depositing then work normal).

_________________
My Eanglish isn't the best. I'm sorry :(.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Tue Jan 10, 2012 8:53 pm 
Offline
Poison Spider
Poison Spider

Joined: Thu Sep 23, 2010 9:48 pm
Posts: 23
was better not to have posted.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Jan 11, 2012 5:09 am 
Offline
Rat
Rat

Joined: Wed Dec 14, 2011 8:40 pm
Posts: 9
In my TA all AFK tools options still not work :(


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Jan 11, 2012 9:24 am 
Offline
Rat
Rat

Joined: Tue Nov 03, 2009 12:19 pm
Posts: 3
when will the normal version without any errors?


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Jan 11, 2012 9:47 am 
Offline
Snake
Snake

Joined: Wed Jan 04, 2012 9:28 am
Posts: 15
do you think its pussible to fix that ? and make ta work like in the past?


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Jan 11, 2012 11:40 am 
Offline
Fire Elemental
Fire Elemental
User avatar

Joined: Thu Jan 05, 2012 4:34 pm
Posts: 220
Location: Heaven
doesnt run on win7 64bit ;/
I cant wait for stable version

_________________
Did this help you? Just click GRATITUDE (THANKS ;p) BUTTON ;p
Check my project here: KoMoN's Story with TA || FACC Main char + Cash maker =D
I apprecciate all of your opinions about it :)


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Jan 11, 2012 12:33 pm 
Offline
Monk
Monk
User avatar

Joined: Mon Aug 18, 2008 6:54 am
Posts: 205
Location: Lithuania
Problem I found was in Map hacks: mount will try put on even in depot (maybe coz condisions bug admin said)

Small tip: Want that bot sometimes heal you or at least use mana? Try put in Auto Go/log some kind item that you don't have, etc. I put small stone and if it's less then 1, that bot will use spell (i set some time of spell using) and thats how make sometimes to use mana or heal sometimes :D


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Jan 11, 2012 12:50 pm 
Offline
Snake
Snake

Joined: Thu Dec 29, 2011 6:04 pm
Posts: 16
Ey fix this fast.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Jan 11, 2012 1:54 pm 
Offline
Dwarf
Dwarf

Joined: Wed Jan 05, 2011 1:28 am
Posts: 52
kuk1234 96 wrote:
Ey fix this fast.


IF YOU NEED SOMETING FAST, GO TO OTHER SIDE WHERE DO YOU PAY FOR THIS.

SI QUIERES ALGO RAPIDO, VE Y COMPRALO... AQUI ESTAMOS POR QUE SABEMOS QUE ES EL MEJOR BOT Y ESPERAREMOS PACIENTEMENTE, LAS MEJORES COSAS SON AQUELLAS QUE TARDAN MAS EN LLEVARSE ACAVO.


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Jan 11, 2012 6:58 pm 
Offline
Ghost
Ghost

Joined: Thu Dec 02, 2010 11:50 pm
Posts: 137
Well cipsoft changed few addresses from the client etc , so there are few problems.. im sure wisling will fix that

i'll w8 till the depositer and everything works , else i cant go afk :D


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: Wed Jan 11, 2012 7:29 pm 
Offline
Rat
Rat

Joined: Tue Jan 03, 2012 6:10 pm
Posts: 2
Hey, let's just get this straight - this bot is FREE.

Free as in freedom and free as in beer. The developers could stop at any point - they could take the source away, stop development and shut down the forums and then you'd all be even more stuffed. Be grateful that people with the ability to create bots are spending their FREE time writing this so that you can play this game.

They owe you nothing, you give them nothing and you can damn well wait until they're ready for your next release. Bug fixing isn't usually fun and if you want to hurry it up, learn to code submit some patches. Otherwise, shut up.


Top
 Profile  
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  [ 46 posts ]  Go to page Previous  1, 2, 3, 4  Next

All times are UTC


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 11 guests


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
cron
Powered by phpBB® Forum Software © phpBB Group